Board of Directors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Email''' | |'''Email''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tricia Mansfield | ||
|President | |President | ||
| | |tricia@portcitymakerspace.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steve Pamboukes | ||
|Vice President | |Vice President | ||
| | |steve@portcitymakerspace.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peter Boyd | |Peter Boyd | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Secretary | |Secretary | ||
|todd@portcitymakerspace.com | |todd@portcitymakerspace.com | ||
|- | |||
|Sarah Wrightsman | |||
|Director | |||
|sarah@portcitymakerspace.com | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clint Crosbie | |Clint Crosbie | ||
| Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|Director | |Director | ||
|ross@portcitymakerspace.com | |ross@portcitymakerspace.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zak Robinson | |Zak Robinson | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 8 December 2021
Last updated: 7/6/2021
Our Board of Directors serves the nonprofit to carry out the mission of the Port City Makerspace.
For a list of committees on our board, please see this page: Committees
Directors
| Name | Title | |
| Tricia Mansfield | President | tricia@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Steve Pamboukes | Vice President | steve@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Peter Boyd | Treasurer | peter@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Todd Gallant | Secretary | todd@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Sarah Wrightsman | Director | sarah@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Clint Crosbie | Director | clint@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Kristen McCormack | Director | kristen@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Matt Doherty | Director | mattd@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Ross Beane | Director | ross@portcitymakerspace.com |
| Zak Robinson | Director | zak@portcitymakerspace.com |